POSSQUADRAPUNTIGVNPGFGS
19Livorno 26024411
1Pescara157430117
2Verona137412127
6Lecce127331138
8Spezia127403109
4Cremonese11725084
3Benevento1063121310
5Cittadella10631273
7Salern.10724177
10Brescia1072411310
9Palermo8522196
14Perugia8622267
11Crotone76213910
12Ascoli67133611
13PADOVA6613269
16Carpi57124713
15Venezia4611458
17Cosenza47043411
18Foggia474031413
- Advertisement -

NEWS

POPOLARI

ECCO LA “BASSA SCUDATA”

B…RAVISSIMI!